This website uses third party cookies to improve your experience. If you continue browsing or close this notice, you will accept their use.

Lista insegnamenti

CodeCourseProfessorProgram
M087Asset management
  • Borri Nicola
Program
SABAsset management
  • Massi Benedetti Saverio
  • Micillo Mauro
Program
M064Business modeling and planning
  • Iacovone Donato
Program
M016Competition and high-tech markets
  • Faella Gianluca
Program
M076Corporate and investment banking
  • De Vecchi Luigi
  • Pattofatto Leone
Program
M136Corporate governance and compliance management
  • Bozzolan Saverio
Program
M162Customer intelligence e logiche di analisi dei big data
  • Panconesi Alessandro
Program
M017Digital marketing
  • Ibarra Maximo
Program
M233Digital transformation
  • Spagnoletti Paolo
Program
M060Diritto del lavoro e relazioni industriali (Canale A)
  • Martone Michel
Program
M060Diritto del lavoro e relazioni industriali (Canale B)
  • Marazza Marco
Program
A21Diritto delle crisi d'impresa
  • Di Amato Sergio
Program
SGADiritto processuale tributario
  • Marchetti Fabio
  • Napoli Giuseppe
Program
SDGEconomia e gestione dei media
  • Balestrieri Luca
Program
SGFEconomics and management of energy business
  • Mori Simone
Program
M051Experimental and behavioural economics
  • Di Cagno Daniela Teresa
  • Gueth Werner
Program
SDSFashion management
  • Fei Carlo
Program
M234Gestione dei processi commerciali e delle reti di vendita
  • Lanza Andrea
Program
M236Gestione finanziaria dei progetti internazionali
  • Cuccia Paolo
Program
M012Intellectual property rights
  • Granieri Massimiliano
Program
M141International finance
  • Merola Federico
Program
ST6International marketing
  • Pitardi Valentina
Program
SJOInternational trade and commercial policies
  • Manzocchi Stefano
Program
SACLuxury management
  • Festa Alberto
Program
M135Management dell'innovazione (Canale A)
  • Leone Maria Isabella
Program
M135Management dell'innovazione (Canale B)
  • Benassi Mario
Program
M235Management delle assicurazioni
  • Cimbri Carlo
  • Giovannini Renato
Program
M163Marketing plan and markstrat simulation
  • De Angelis Matteo
Program
S0BMarketing territoriale
  • Caroli Matteo Giuliano
Program
689Operazioni di finanza straordinaria
  • Pansa Alessandro
Program
M083Organizing innovation
  • Floricel Serghei
  • Tee Richard
Program
M140Organizzazione delle big digital companies
  • Resca Andrea
Program
SGEPlanning and control
  • Busco Cristiano
Program
S0WPrincipi contabili internazionali
  • Fortuna Fabio
Program
SS4Real estate finance
  • Casertano Gaetano
Program
M166Retail and service experience marketing
  • Devetag Maria Giovanna
Program
AA5Revisione interna,compliance e gest.rischi az.li
  • Ferrari Massimo
  • Ricci Sante
Program
SFVSistemi di remunerazione e gest. risorse umane
  • Gabrielli Gabriele
  • Innocenti Laura
Program
M139Sistemi digitali e spending review
  • Mare' Mauro
  • Marroni Luigi
Program
SDEStoria della finanza e dei sistemi finanziari
  • Di Taranto Giuseppe
Program
SGJStrategie di comunicazione e tecniche di pubblicita'
  • Comin Gianluca
Program
M081Structured finance
  • Bruno Riccardo
Program
SADTourism management
  • Caroli Matteo Giuliano
Program
SBZValutazioni d'azienda
  • Onesti Tiziano
Program