This website uses third party cookies to improve your experience. If you continue browsing or close this notice, you will accept their use.

Lista insegnamenti

CodeCourseProfessorProgram
AC3Applied statistics and econometrics
  • Ragusa Giuseppe
Program
AN7Behavioural economics and psychology
  • Egidi Massimo
  • Sillari Giacomo
Program
AG7Capital markets
  • Vitale Paolo
Program
AG3Controllo di gestione
  • Bastia Paolo
Program
602Diritto bancario
  • Pellegrini Mirella
Program
766Diritto tributario (Canale B)
  • Castaldi Laura
  • Marchetti Fabio
Program
AT2Economia e gestione dei servizi di pubblica utilita'
  • Iacovone Donato
Program
A96Economia monetaria e creditizia
  • Di Giorgio Giorgio
Program
AH5Economic growth and development
  • Zeira Joseph
Program
T059Elementary probability
  • Scarsini Marco
Program
T034Energy economics
  • Bollino Carlo Andrea
Program
T001Entrepreneurship, innovation and technology
  • Masciarelli Francesca
  • Souitaris Evangelos
Program
T007European union law
  • Mastroianni Roberto
Program
AA7International economics
  • Manzocchi Stefano
Program
T009International law
  • Virzo Roberto
Program
T008International relations
  • Marchetti Raffaele
Program
T021Law and economics (corporate and business law; antitrust and regulation)
  • Brescia Morra Concetta
  • Bruno Sabrina
Program
SD0Marketing industriale
  • Gregori Gian Luca
Program
AB2Markets and strategies
  • Zazzerini Giovanni
Program
T044Mercato e disciplina della concorrenza
  • Non assegnato
Program
T022Methods of social research
  • De Sio Lorenzo
Program
644Metodologia delle scienze sociali
  • Infantino Lorenzino
Program
570Organizzazione dei sistemi informativi aziendali
  • Non assegnato
Program
618Organizzazione e gestione delle risorse umane
  • Gabrielli Gabriele
Program
T029Public economics
  • Brancati Emanuele
  • Meliciani Valentina
Program
T064Regressione e modelli di previsione
  • Storti Giuseppe
Program
SKZResponsabilita' sociale d'impresa
  • Gentile Valentina
Program
AL7Revisione, deontologia e tecnica professionale
  • Chirico Antonio
Program
T062Services marketing
  • Devetag Maria Giovanna
Program
AN6Sociology
  • La Spina Antonio
Program
670Storia del pensiero economico
  • Di Taranto Giuseppe
Program
813Storia dell'impresa e dell'organizz.ne aziendale
  • Castronovo Valerio
  • Palermo Stefano
Program
AT3Tecniche di borsa
  • Boido Claudio
Program

The Mercato e disciplina della concorrenza and Organizzazione dei sistemi informativi aziendali courses will not be activated.